Betrouwbaar. Onafhankelijk. Objectief.
Grafische kaarten
Vergelijk NVIDIA, AMD en Intel. Filter op merk, VRAM en prestaties.
GPU's
GPU's
62 grafische kaarten
GeForce RTX 5090 D2025
GeForce RTX 50902025
GeForce RTX 40902022
GeForce RTX 50802025
GeForce RTX 40802022
GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024
GeForce RTX 5090 D V22025
GeForce RTX 5070 Ti2025
GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024
GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2023
Radeon RX 7900 XTX2022
GeForce RTX 4090 D2022
GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024
GeForce RTX 3090 Ti2022
Radeon RX 7900 XT2022
GeForce RTX 50702025
Radeon RX 6950 XT2022
Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024
Radeon RX 9070 XT2025
GeForce RTX 40702023
Radeon RX 90702025
Radeon RX 7800 XT2023
Radeon RX 9070 GRE2025
Radeon RX 7700 XT2023
GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB2025
GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2023
GeForce RTX 4060 Ti 16 GB2023
GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8 GB2025
Radeon RX 6750 XT2022
GeForce RTX 50602025
Radeon RX 6750 GRE 12 GB2023
Radeon RX 9060 XT 16 GB2025
Radeon RX 9060 XT 8 GB2025
GeForce RTX 40602023
Radeon RX 6750 GRE2023
Radeon RX 6750 GRE 10 GB2023
Radeon RX 7650 GRE2025
Radeon RX 90602025
Radeon RX 7600 XT2024
Radeon RX 6650 XT2022
GeForce RTX 30602021
GeForce RTX 50502025
Radeon RX 76002023
Arc B5802024
Arc B5702025
Arc A7702022
Arc A7502022
GeForce RTX 3050 8 GB2022
Arc A5802023
GeForce RTX 3050 OEM2022
GeForce RTX 3050 6 GB2022
Radeon RX 6500 XT2022
GeForce RTX 3050 4 GB2022
Radeon RX 64002022
Radeon 780M2024
Arc A3802022
Arc A380E2022
Arc A3102022
Radeon 760M2024
GeForce GTX 16302022
Radeon 740M2024
GeForce UHD Graphics 7702022